04.04.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 9 | Hubert Knoll (HOAC2) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 9 | Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 8 | Siegfried Mayer (SGSS3) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 8 | Thomas Mayer (SGSS3) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 7 | Josef Saletmaier (METT3) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 7 | Hadi Askari (METT3) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 6 | Alfred Sams (BRAU2) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 6 | Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU2) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 6 | Christian Huemer (BRAU2) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 5 | Marcel Froschauer (SGSS4) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 5 | Alfred Pichler (SGSS4) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 4 | Franz Blumenschein (DORT1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 4 | Johann Hölzl (DORT1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 3 | Manfred Rebhahn (ATZB1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 3 | Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 2 | Bernd Karner (VICH2) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 2 | Mario Friedl (VICH2) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 9 | Christian Eichberger (HOAC2) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 9 | Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 8 | Siegfried Mayer (SGSS3) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 8 | Ernst Zauner (SGSS3) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 8 | Franz Steininger (SGSS3) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 7 | Josef Saletmaier (METT3) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 7 | Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT3) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 6 | Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU2) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 6 | Walter Fink (BRAU2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 4 | Franz Blumenschein (DORT1) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 4 | Hans-Peter Wolf (DORT1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 4 | Johann Hölzl (DORT1) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 3 | Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 3 | Christoph Haas (ATZB1) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 2 | Reinhard Haidinger (VICH2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 2 | Franz Josef Stadlmayr (VICH2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 1 | Franz Wimmer (BUKI1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 1 | Piotr Pieczora (BUKI1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Mario Auer (VÖCK2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Roman Schierl (VÖCK2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 4 | Otto Köglberger (SCAL2) | 3:1 |
20.10.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 4 | Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2) | 2:3 |
20.10.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 4 | Peter Jakob (SCAL2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Michael Weilbold (STJO1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Hannes Penninger (STJO1) | 3:1 |
30.09.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Weidinger (BRAU4) | 3:0 |
30.09.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 1 | Miroslav Tomic (BRAU4) | 3:0 |
30.09.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 1 | Sven Kasinger (BRAU4) | 2:3 |
13.05.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 9 | Alfred Hager (RIEI1) | 3:2 |
13.05.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 9 | Josef Trinh (RIEI1) | 1:3 |
13.05.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 9 | Erich Rohrauer (RIEI1) | 3:1 |
06.05.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 8 | Stefan Gottschling (SCAL2) | 3:2 |
06.05.2022 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 8 | Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2) | 1:3 |