02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 1:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 0:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Thomas Strommer (FKI5) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Marius Nagel (IND3) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Siegfried Leitner (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Hans Puhr (UTT2) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
22.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 2:3 |
22.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 1:3 |
22.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:2 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 2:3 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Julian Stefanetti (FKI5) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 2:3 |
30.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 2:3 |
30.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Martin Jandl (IND3) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Arnd Grill (UTT2) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Hans Puhr (UTT2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 2:3 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 0:3 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Marc Katzer (IND5) | 3:1 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Manuel Wörndle (IND5) | 3:0 |