27.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
27.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:2 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) | 3:1 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 3:1 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Tibor Böcz (LEO4) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Arnold Juri (LEO4) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Martin Doppler (LGW1) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Christoph Stengg (SZU1) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Michael Sauermoser (SZU1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO5) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Erwin Krase (LEO4) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Walter Schwab (LGW1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Stefan Hasler (SZU1) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Christian Rinössl (SZU1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Christoph Stengg (SZU1) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) | 3:2 |