20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Peter Heil (ELIX2) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Norbert Düringer (WALS2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | August Wippel (WALS2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Selina Reiter (SDG1) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Jörg Muss (MAGI2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Lukas Machegger (HALL3) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Roland Harjung (HALL3) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Jonas Laimer (ABER2) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Norbert Laimer (ABER2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ12) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ12) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Marco Basile (SAAL2) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Christoph Hackl (ATSV4) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Franz Ager (ATSV4) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Walter Windischbauer (SALZ11) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Emil Blaschek (SALZ11) | 3:1 |
08.11.2021 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3) | 0:3 |
08.11.2021 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3) | 2:3 |