03.05.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6) | 3:2 |
03.05.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) | 2:3 |
03.05.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Helmut Simon (SGGM6) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Christian Saiger (GUNT6) | 3:0 |
30.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4) | 3:0 |
30.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4) | 3:2 |
09.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Julia Fuchs (NEUD9) | 2:3 |
09.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9) | 1:3 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) | 3:0 |
10.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Florian Binder (SVSW1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Alexander Thelen (BTTA1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) | 3:2 |
20.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) | 3:2 |
20.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) | 0:3 |
20.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) | 3:0 |
20.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Julian Dworak (BAAC4) | 3:1 |
20.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4) | 1:3 |
20.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC4) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Julia Fuchs (NEUD9) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Jennifer Henning (NEUD9) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Laszlo Ille (GALL2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2) | 3:0 |
30.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Roland Hingel (GALL2) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Igor Barac (BTTA1) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Richard Volek (BTTA1) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) | 0:3 |
06.05.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7) | 3:1 |
06.05.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Thomas Weis (NEUD5) | 0:3 |
28.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Michael Weis (NEUD5) | 1:3 |
06.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) | 0:3 |
06.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Roland Saupp (GALL1) | 3:0 |
06.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Roland Hingel (GALL1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) | 2:3 |
25.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) | 0:3 |
25.04.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Karin Bacher (GUNT4) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Leon Behrensen (GUNT4) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) | 1:3 |