22.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Clemens Hödl (WPAE11) | 1:3 |
22.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE11) | 2:3 |
15.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 8 | Franz Mayrhuber (PER2) | 0:3 |
15.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 8 | Joze Sencar (PER2) | 1:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Ferdinand Eder (SKFL11) | 2:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Benjamin Wickert (SKFL11) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Jan Wieczor (WILI5) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5) | 1:3 |
16.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7) | 3:1 |
16.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Leopold Augusta (HAK7) | 0:3 |
16.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7) | 3:1 |
19.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 6 | Florian Kellner (WPAE1) | 2:3 |
19.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 6 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (SGML3) | 3:2 |
13.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Johannes Gstaltner (SGML3) | 3:2 |
28.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 4 | Mario Ottomaier (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
28.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 4 | Peush Sharma (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
24.02.2014 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Thomas Nowotny (SSH9) | 1:3 |
28.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 3 | Daniel Lutzky (SGML2) | 2:3 |
28.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 3 | Lukas Koszik (SGML2) | 0:3 |
14.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 2 | Paul Boldrer (TT141) | 3:1 |
14.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 2 | Maximilian Gebhardt (TT141) | 3:0 |
11.12.2013 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 11 | Hubert Klein (ORF2) | 0:3 |
11.12.2013 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 11 | Karl Axmann (ORF2) | 1:3 |
11.12.2013 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 11 | Josef Hoza (ORF2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2013 | Gruppe V | 1 | 9 | Robert Adler (LSV9) | 1:3 |
28.11.2013 | Gruppe V | 1 | 9 | Detlev Schiel (LSV9) | 3:1 |
28.11.2013 | Gruppe V | 1 | 9 | Herbert Löschl (LSV9) | 3:1 |
06.12.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 7 | Phillip Hudribusch (MAU1) | 3:2 |
06.12.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 7 | Albert Gauder (MAU1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 6 | Florian Kellner (WPAE1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 6 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (SGML3) | 2:3 |
15.11.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 5 | Johannes Gstaltner (SGML3) | 0:3 |
08.11.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 4 | Mario Ottomaier (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
08.11.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 4 | Peush Sharma (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
25.10.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 3 | Daniel Lutzky (SGML2) | 0:3 |
25.10.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 3 | Lukas Koszik (SGML2) | 0:3 |
17.10.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | David Kerculj (TT141) | 3:2 |
17.10.2013 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Maximilian Gebhardt (TT141) | 3:0 |
30.09.2012 | U13-LIGA | 1 | 1 | Jelena Erak (WUW1) | 3:2 |
30.09.2012 | U13-LIGA | 1 | 2 | Tobias Koszik (SGML2) | 2:3 |
30.09.2012 | U13-LIGA | 1 | 4 | Matthias Riedler (SGML1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2012 | U13-LIGA | 1 | 1 | Milena Erak (WUW1) | 3:1 |
30.09.2012 | U13-LIGA | 1 | 2 | Johannes Gstaltner (SGML2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2013 | U13-LIGA | 2 | 3 | Moritz Welsch (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2013 | U13-LIGA | 2 | 4 | Julian Kolbert (SGML1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2012 | U13-LIGA | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Weber (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2013 | U13-LIGA | 2 | 1 | Jelena Erak (WUW1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2013 | U13-LIGA | 2 | 2 | Tobias Koszik (SGML2) | 1:3 |