01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Kevin Kolinek (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | August Wieser (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Helmut Perl (GRS4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Alexander Gosch (LIGI2) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Thomas Fritz (DLB2) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Franz Mandl (DLB2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
10.04.2018 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Martin Schaffer (ZEL2) | 0:3 |
10.04.2018 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Christoph Peszternak (ZEL2) | 0:3 |
10.04.2018 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Martin Messner (ZEL2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2018 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Johann Vodivnik (DOB2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2018 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Armin Siari (DOB2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2018 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB2) | 0:3 |
10.12.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Peter Trutnovsky (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
10.12.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Markus Schätzer (IND2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Martin Fuchs (IND2) | 3:2 |
14.04.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) | 3:2 |
14.04.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Emanuel Vorraber (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 8 | Michael Posch (MIC2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Stefan Bauer (OBD2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Mario Maxl (OBD3) | 3:0 |
07.03.2017 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Robert Moitzi (OBD3) | 3:0 |
29.03.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Edgar Walter (DOB1) | 0:3 |
29.03.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Armin Siari (DOB1) | 0:3 |
29.03.2017 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Philipp Walter (DOB1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2016 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2016 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Raimund Propst (OBD1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2016 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) | 3:2 |
12.04.2016 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Gerold Skudnig (BEBU1) | 2:3 |