05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Celine Panholzer (RIED1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Friedrich Berger (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Johannes Blüher (NETT1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Florian Heine (BIES3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Jonas Herzog (BIES3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Lionel Grabmann (TRAK1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Helmut Puchinger (FREI1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Friedrich Berger (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Ioan Barsa (NETT1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Stefan Haidl (NETT1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Jan Nemeth (FROB2) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Julius Preu (FROB2) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:0 |