13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Fabian Geringer (TULL2) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Lara Taborsky (TULL2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Robin Tüchler (TULL2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Kevin Schandl (STRA1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Szabolcs Gal (NEUD5) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Jennifer Henning (NEUD5) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Martin Stanglica (NEUD5) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Noah Kastner (SGWV1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Johann Strel (SGUR1) | 3:0 |
05.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Kevin Schandl (STRA1) | 3:0 |
05.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) | 3:1 |
05.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Samuel Ameti (STRA1) | 3:2 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Michael Kufmüller (SIER2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Jakob Wilder (SIER2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Albert Wilder (SIER2) | 3:2 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Michael Riepl (SGWV1) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Noah Kastner (SGWV1) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Christian Strobl (SGWV1) | 3:0 |
06.05.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) | 3:0 |
06.05.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Florian Stift (EAMS2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
04.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
04.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) | 3:1 |
11.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) | 0:3 |
11.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) | 0:3 |
11.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) | 0:3 |
15.05.2022 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Pylyp Koloidenko (SGAS2) | 1:3 |
15.05.2022 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Alexander Saprykin (SGAS2) | 2:3 |
15.05.2022 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Kevin Schandl (SGAS2) | 3:0 |
20.05.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-18 | 1 | 1 | Andreas Büttner (SALZ1) | 3:0 |
20.05.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-18 | 1 | 1 | Michael Trink (SALZ1) | 3:2 |
20.05.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-18 | 1 | 1 | Christian Luginger (SALZ1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga B | 2 | 9 | David Ye (KAPF2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga B | 2 | 9 | Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) | 3:2 |
31.03.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga B | 2 | 9 | Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga B | 2 | 8 | Florian Kellner (SKFL1) | 3:0 |
02.04.2017 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga B | 2 | 8 | Anton Kutis (SKFL1) | 3:1 |