06.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Florian Ebner (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) | 3:0 |
07.04.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 10 | Alfred Schwentner (WELS4) | 3:0 |
07.04.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 10 | Klaus Ulbrich (WELS4) | 3:0 |
07.04.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 10 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 3:0 |
01.04.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Christoph Straßmayr (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
01.04.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
01.04.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Michael Prem (SGRV1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Rainer Rausch (SGRV1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Stefan Poxrucker (SGRV1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Tamas Rozsa (PFAN1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Johannes Streibl (PFAN1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Christian Ocenasek (PFAN1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Martin Botzheim (VORD2) | 3:2 |
12.02.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Rumpl (VORD2) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Erwin Spindler (VORD2) | 3:0 |
22.01.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
22.01.2016 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 11 | Stefan Schmid (SGDO1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 11 | Klaus Mayrhofer (SGDO1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 11 | Wilhelm Enichlmayr (SGDO1) | 3:0 |
03.12.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 10 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) | 3:0 |
03.12.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 10 | Horst Degischer (WELS4) | 3:0 |
03.12.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 10 | Helmut Giglmayer (WELS4) | 3:0 |
27.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:2 |
27.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
27.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Christoph Straßmayr (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Manfred Eisenknapp (SGRV1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Stefan Poxrucker (SGRV1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Rainer Rausch (SGRV1) | 3:1 |
13.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
30.10.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 3:2 |
30.10.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Erich Cornelius (NETT1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Max Radner (VORD2) | 3:1 |
23.10.2015 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Erwin Spindler (VORD2) | 3:0 |