12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Julian Primisser (GRS1) | 2:3 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Peter Haidl (IND2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Julian Primisser (GRS1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Günther Rösl (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Felix Waibel (IND1) | 3:2 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Peter Habiger (GRS2) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Julian Primisser (GRS1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 1:3 |
04.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Helmut Simoner (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 3:0 |