13.02.2015 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) | 0:3 |
13.02.2015 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Gunnar Wallner (KIJO1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2015 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Mario Salfenmoser (KIJO1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 3:0 |
05.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Patrick Larcher (LECH1) | 3:0 |
05.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 1 | Armin Steiner (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 1 | Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Mader (REUT2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 8 | Hans Mangott (HALS3) | 3:1 |
10.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 8 | Andreas Winkler (HALS3) | 3:1 |
07.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Ernst Barth (FULP5) | 2:3 |
07.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Fabian Kindl (FULP5) | 3:0 |
07.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Michael Barth (FULP5) | 3:2 |
27.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
27.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Horst Fili (PSVT2) | 1:3 |
27.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Martin Melcher (PSVT2) | 2:3 |
23.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Egon Stöger (INNS7) | 3:0 |
23.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Nussbaumer (INNS7) | 3:0 |
23.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Gunter Mahnert (INNS7) | 0:3 |
29.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Patrick Larcher (LECH1) | 3:0 |
23.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 1 | Benjamin Huber (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
23.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 1 | Markus Ladurner (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
23.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 1 | Armin Steiner (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
18.07.2014 | Qualifikation LLD Sommer 2014 | 1 | 1 | Peter Klaunzer (RUM3) | 0:3 |
18.07.2014 | Qualifikation LLD Sommer 2014 | 1 | 1 | Tobias Mair (RUM3) | 1:3 |
18.07.2014 | Qualifikation LLD Sommer 2014 | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Spielvogel (RUM3) | 0:3 |
14.04.2014 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2014 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Manfred Egger (WATT1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2014 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) | 3:0 |
09.04.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 5 | Josef Juli (RUM2) | 3:0 |
09.04.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 5 | Peter Jastner (RUM2) | 3:2 |
09.04.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 5 | Mario Stöckl (RUM2) | 1:3 |
04.04.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 4 | Stephan Weber (WOHO4) | 3:2 |
04.04.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 4 | Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) | 1:3 |
28.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 3 | Alois Jöller (MILS2) | 3:2 |
28.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 3 | Josef Lutz (MILS2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 3 | Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 2 | Robert Hammer (TFES1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 2 | Matthias Jenewein (TFES1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 2 | Peter Möstl (TFES1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 1 | Walter Reichhart (KIJO3) | 1:3 |
14.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 1 | Philipp Monitzer (KIJO3) | 0:3 |
14.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 2 | 1 | Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO3) | 3:2 |
07.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Amir Basanovic (RUM2) | 2:3 |
07.03.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Peter Jastner (RUM2) | 1:3 |
25.02.2014 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Dragan Kosich (WOHO4) | 3:1 |