15.10.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
15.10.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Felix Wolny (KIRB4) | 0:3 |
15.10.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Florian Horngacher (KIRB4) | 2:3 |
03.12.2019 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 10 | Roberto Izzi (JOHN3) | 3:0 |
03.12.2019 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 10 | Leo Pendl (JOHN3) | 2:3 |
03.12.2019 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 10 | Lutz Becker (JOHN3) | 1:3 |
25.11.2016 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT4) | 0:3 |
25.11.2016 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Attila Kovacs (SVGT4) | 0:3 |
16.10.2015 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3) | 3:0 |
16.10.2015 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Erich Salzmann (MILS3) | 1:3 |
10.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 9 | Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 9 | Markus Ladurner (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 9 | Benjamin Huber (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 8 | Matteo Lindner (SVGT5) | 2:3 |
24.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 8 | Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5) | 1:3 |
24.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 8 | Sean Roth (SVGT5) | 0:3 |
17.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 7 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 7 | Horst Fili (PSVT2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 7 | Christian Obex (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 6 | Manuel Kahl (RUM5) | 0:3 |
13.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 6 | Adolf Tusch (RUM5) | 3:0 |
13.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 6 | Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM5) | 3:1 |
24.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT2) | 0:3 |
24.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Klaus Atzmüller (REUT2) | 3:1 |
24.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Gerhard Wagner (REUT2) | 2:3 |
10.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 3 | Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP5) | 3:0 |
10.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 3 | Herbert Ebenberger (FULP5) | 3:0 |
10.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 3 | Ernst Barth (FULP5) | 3:2 |
05.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Lotte Larcher (INNS7) | 0:3 |
05.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Nussbaumer (INNS7) | 3:1 |
05.02.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Gunter Mahnert (INNS7) | 3:1 |
27.01.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 1 | Klaus Jennewein (TELF1) | 3:1 |
27.01.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 1 | Thomas Kapeller (TELF1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 1 | Michael Berger (TELF1) | 1:3 |
18.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Armin Steiner (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Huber (OCCI1) | 1:3 |
18.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 8 | Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5) | 0:3 |
10.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Wastlschmid (SVGT5) | 1:3 |
10.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 8 | Matteo Lindner (SVGT5) | 2:3 |
04.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Horst Fili (PSVT2) | 2:3 |
04.11.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Christian Obex (PSVT2) | 3:1 |
28.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Adolf Tusch (RUM5) | 3:0 |
28.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Georg Schwabl (RUM5) | 3:0 |
28.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Manuel Kahl (RUM5) | 3:0 |
10.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 3 | Barbara Obernosterer (FULP5) | 1:3 |
10.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 3 | Fabian Kindl (FULP5) | 3:0 |
10.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 3 | Ernst Barth (FULP5) | 3:2 |
15.04.2014 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Markus Wild (MIEM1) | 3:1 |