12.04.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Franz Schmied (HAUS1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Ewald Denk (HAUS1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Christian Eckel (EAMS4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Hermann Feigl (EAMS4) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Michael Wendl (EAMS4) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Daniel Hauss (TRAM1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Leo Prüller (REIN1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Harald Michalko (REIN1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Herbert Masek (GAMI1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Markus Nadler (GAMI1) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Martin Deinhofer (USCH2) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Werner Dorninger (USCH2) | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Ewald Denk (HAUS1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Franz Schmied (HAUS1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Michael Wendl (EAMS4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Hermann Feigl (EAMS4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Christian Eckel (EAMS4) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Martin Kern (ALLH1) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Franz Berger (ALLH1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) | 2:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Christopher Fürst (USCH3) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) | 0:3 |
23.09.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Peter Horvath (WIEN1) | 1:3 |
23.09.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) | 2:3 |
16.09.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Robert Weninger (OBER1) | 0:3 |
16.09.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Johann Labner (OBER1) | 0:3 |
16.09.2022 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) | 2:3 |
07.05.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Reinhard Schnederle (EAMS4) | 3:1 |
07.05.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Lorenz Korak (EAMS4) | 3:1 |
07.05.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Patrick Berger (EAMS4) | 3:2 |
23.04.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Matthias Dorner (WOLF2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) | 2:3 |
04.03.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Werner Dorninger (USCH2) | 1:3 |
04.03.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) | 3:1 |
08.04.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) | 0:3 |
08.04.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) | 3:1 |
08.04.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Julian Kogler (RAND1) | 1:3 |