02.05.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Herbert Anderl (LANG2) | 0:3 |
02.05.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Manfred Müller (LANG2) | 3:2 |
22.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Christoph Urban (HORN4) | 2:3 |
22.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Manfred Buric (HORN4) | 1:3 |
22.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Martin Bayer (HORN4) | 0:3 |
11.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) | 3:2 |
11.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Markus Hackl (GRAF1) | 1:3 |
11.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) | 0:3 |
28.01.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | David Weiss (ZWET2) | 3:1 |
28.01.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) | 0:3 |
28.01.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) | 3:1 |
14.01.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) | 1:3 |
14.01.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3) | 1:3 |
22.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Manfred Buric (HORN4) | 0:3 |
22.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Christoph Urban (HORN4) | 3:0 |
22.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Martin Bayer (HORN4) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Christoph Dundler (HORN3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Walter Blaha (HORN3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Thomas Bednar (HORN3) | 1:3 |
08.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) | 0:3 |
08.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) | 0:3 |
28.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Markus Hackl (GRAF1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) | 0:3 |
23.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) | 3:1 |
16.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) | 3:2 |
16.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) | 3:0 |
18.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Markus Friedl (URAP2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Michael Gundacker (URAP2) | 3:0 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI3) | 3:0 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Dominik Schlosser (GRDI3) | 3:0 |
03.04.2022 | Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 2 | Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) | 3:0 |
03.04.2022 | Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 2 | Stefan Schober (SGSPS1) | 3:0 |
27.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Manfred Bauer (SGWL4) | 3:1 |
27.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Andreas Prinz (SGWL4) | 3:0 |
15.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Josef Prem (URAP3) | 3:0 |
15.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3) | 2:3 |
11.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Manuel Pöll (EGGE1) | 3:2 |
11.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE1) | 3:2 |
22.01.2022 | Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Nicole Brunner (GOTS1) | 3:0 |
22.01.2022 | Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1) | 3:1 |
30.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Michael Gundacker (URAP2) | 3:1 |
30.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Markus Friedl (URAP2) | 3:0 |
30.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Simon Pömmer (URAP2) | 3:1 |
12.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Klaus Wielander (SGWL3) | 3:0 |
12.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Sebastian Bauer (SGWL3) | 3:0 |
16.10.2021 | 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Dominik Schlosser (GRDI3) | 3:0 |