08.11.2021 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Johann Eckmayr (STRH3) | 0:3 |
08.11.2021 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Stephan Mangold (STRH3) | 0:3 |
05.11.2021 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Christoph Nadschläger (PFAR1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2021 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Vitus Kehrer (PFAR1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2019 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | David Brillinger (OTTH4) | 1:3 |
25.01.2019 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Johannes Koller (OTTH4) | 0:3 |
24.09.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Lorenz Stifter (OTTH4) | 1:3 |
24.09.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Mahringer (OTTH4) | 1:3 |
12.02.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Kai-Uwe von See (WLDG3) | 0:3 |
12.02.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Felix Umbauer (WLDG3) | 1:3 |
16.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Helmut Gumpenberger (FEDO2) | 0:3 |
16.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Philipp Pointner (FEDO2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Stefan Durstberger (GENG2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Johann Pargfrieder (GENG2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 8 | Reinhold Eibensteiner (SROH2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 8 | Josef Haiden (SROH2) | 3:2 |
13.02.2017 | 501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Michael Koller (BIES6) | 3:0 |
13.02.2017 | 501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Manfred Paier (BIES6) | 0:3 |
13.02.2017 | 501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Martin Gamsjäger (BIES6) | 0:3 |
16.01.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Andreas Anzinger (OTTH5) | 0:3 |
16.01.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Sonja Thorwartl (OTTH5) | 0:3 |
04.11.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Christoph Nadschläger (PFAR1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Daniel Schneeberger (PFAR1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Thomas Arnreiter (WLDG3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Kurt Csenkei (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
13.10.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Stefan Ruth (WLDG3) | 1:3 |
31.03.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Kurt Csenkei (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
31.03.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Thomas Arnreiter (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
07.03.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Karl Pargfrieder (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) | 2:3 |
22.02.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Florian Jäger (HRTK1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Tobias Wochner (HRTK1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Simon Rammerstorfer (GENG2) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Rammerstorfer (GENG2) | 2:3 |
20.01.2016 | 411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 1 | Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2016 | 411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2016 | 411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 1 | Franz Atzmüller (EIDB1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2015 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 9 | Kurt Csenkei (WLDG3) | 3:1 |
23.11.2015 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 9 | Stefan Ruth (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
23.11.2015 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 9 | Michaela Spenlingwimmer (WLDG3) | 2:3 |