04.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Harald Berger (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Rudolf Pröglhöf (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Jiri Janecek (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Ebner (PERG2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Philipp Leimer (PERG2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Timo Frühwirth (PERG2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Johann Fellner (SWER3) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Benjamin Mayr (SWER3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Manuel Mayrhofer (GORW3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Lumetsberger Janik (GORW3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Lehner (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Markus Prinz (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Ahrer (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Florian Hackl-Lehner (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Hasan Cankaya (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | David Holzer (RECH4) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Laurenz Lumetzberger (RECH4) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Gregor Haider (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Ebner (PERG2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Leonard Lettner (PERG2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Philipp Leimer (PERG2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Matthias Peterseil (SWER3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Nevio Beneder (SWER3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Benjamin Mayr (SWER3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Daniel Klaus (GORW3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Jakob Koglgruber (GORW3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Heinrich Haider (GORW3) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Julia Hochstöger (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Markus Prinz (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Ahrer (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 1 | Mario Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 1 | Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2022 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 3 | Bernhard Kastner (FRAV1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2022 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 3 | Alois Haider (FRAV1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2021 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 4 | Ernst Fürlinger (ADML1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2021 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 4 | Michael Schöfecker (ADML1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2021 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 4 | Johann Nöstler (ADML1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Oliver Hildner (SAND1) | 3:1 |
15.10.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) | 2:3 |
15.10.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Stefan Mara (SGGP5) | 3:1 |
15.10.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) | 3:0 |
05.03.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Robert Raber (GUTA2) | 3:1 |
05.03.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Josef Dreiling (PREG3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Stefan Klein (PREG3) | 3:0 |