03.04.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) | 2:3 |
03.04.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Markus Klein (RÜST2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Martin Humer (RÜST2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) | 2:3 |
31.01.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Samuel Auer (TIMK1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Sascha Leinberger (NEUK1) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH3) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Rudolf Zircher (PFAN2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Tobias Putz (PFAN2) | 0:3 |
14.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Markus Eder (GSCH1) | 1:3 |
14.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) | 3:2 |
08.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Martin Motz (RÜST3) | 3:0 |
08.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Martin Humer (RÜST3) | 3:2 |
25.01.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Johannes März (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Georg Mayr (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
21.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) | 1:3 |
21.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
16.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) | 3:2 |
16.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Franz Streibl (PFAN2) | 2:3 |
16.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) | 1:3 |
11.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Harald Zauner (SYPA2) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Christian Reischl (SYPA2) | 3:0 |
05.10.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) | 3:1 |
05.10.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Karl Beichl (SPGI2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) | 1:3 |
04.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Günter Stübler (PINS3) | 1:3 |
04.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Helmut Riedler (PINS3) | 3:2 |
04.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Michael Rainbacher (PINS3) | 2:3 |
25.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Franz Streibl (PFAN2) | 1:3 |
25.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Johann Gruber (PFAN2) | 3:1 |
25.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) | 0:3 |
20.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Rene Leeb (SPGI2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) | 3:0 |