07.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Horst Henke (SGTV1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Ivano Ljubas (BACH6) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Stojan Ljubas (BACH6) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Julian Luginger (BACH6) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Josef Luginger (SPGI3) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Herwig Weinknecht (SPGI3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Helene Vana (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Damjan Ackun (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Jakob Witzlsteiner (SPGI3) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Ralf Eyersperg (PINS2) | 1:3 |
20.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Werner Geyer (VÖCK1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Erwin Wandl (SGTV1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Markus Eder (GSCH1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Peter Neulentner (PINS2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Günter Stübler (PINS2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Franz Streibl (PFAN2) | 2:3 |
25.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Felix Sams (PFAN2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Christian Reischl (SYPA2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Michael Hauer (GSCH1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Johannes März (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Jakob Mühlberger (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
05.10.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) | 2:3 |
05.10.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) | 1:3 |
06.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) | 3:1 |
06.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) | 3:2 |
11.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB5) | 3:0 |
11.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Herbert Riedler (SGEB5) | 1:3 |
11.05.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Rene Mader (SGEB5) | 3:1 |
20.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Hubert Gassner (MOND1) | 1:3 |
20.04.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Markus Klein (RÜST1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Georg Humer (RÜST1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4) | 3:1 |
18.03.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST4) | 3:0 |
11.03.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Rainer Buchinger (OHLS3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2022 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Klaus Petz (OHLS3) | 3:0 |