15.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 9 | Alfred Hager (RIEI2) | 1:3 |
15.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 9 | Romuald Wachowiak (RIEI2) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Wimmer (URIE4) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 8 | Michael Reischl (URIE4) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 5 | Walter Mayer (URIE3) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 5 | Walter Miggisch (URIE3) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 4 | Michael Lauber (VICH3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 4 | Alfred Ilg (VICH3) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 3 | Samuel Majer (ESTB1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 3 | Max Ortner (ESTB1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 2 | Jannik Haas (SGSS5) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 2 | Franz Steininger (SGSS5) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 1 | Albert Ranftl (FLOR2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 1 | Karel Hartl (FLOR2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Schmid (FLOR2) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 9 | Alfred Hager (RIEI2) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 9 | Josef Trinh (RIEI2) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 9 | Berthold Amsz (RIEI2) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 8 | Rudolf Wimmer (URIE4) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 8 | Leander Berrer (URIE4) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Aichlseder (KOPF2) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 7 | Andreas Schmalhofer (KOPF2) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 5 | Walter Miggisch (URIE3) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 5 | Josef Heinzl (URIE3) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 5 | Tobias Köstlinger (URIE3) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 4 | Franz Josef Stadlmayr (VICH3) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 4 | Klaus Marböck (VICH3) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Enders (VICH3) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 3 | David Fuchs (ESTB1) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 3 | Stefan Pankratz (ESTB1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Fürst (SGSS5) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 2 | Lorenz Teufelberger (SGSS5) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 2 | Carina Mayer (SGSS5) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 1 | Thomas Karl (FLOR2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Schmid (FLOR2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 1 | Karel Hartl (FLOR2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 8 | Josef Heinzl (URIE3) | 3:2 |
24.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 8 | Tobias Köstlinger (URIE3) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 8 | Josef Klugsberger (URIE3) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 7 | Jakob Pecherstorfer (HRTK1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 7 | Florian Jäger (HRTK1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 7 | David Schobesberger (HRTK1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 6 | Andreas Schmalhofer (KOPF2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 6 | Matthias Pöchersdorfer (KOPF2) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 6 | Dominik Lehr (KOPF2) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Enders (VICH3) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 5 | Michael Lauber (VICH3) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 5 | Alfred Ilg (VICH3) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 4 | Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ5) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 4 | Alois Traunwieser (WAIZ5) | 3:0 |