05.04.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Erik Twardowski (HAHO4) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Günther Theiß (HAHO4) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | August Reisinger (SUEN2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Simon Froschauer (RAMI5) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Gerald Ritt (RAMI5) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Rosina Gollner (SGNS6) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Jasmin Pitra (DIET7) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Kemal Kustura (DIET7) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Sascha Karigl (VALI5) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Marco Kirchmair (VALI5) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Manfred Kleindeßner (HAHO4) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Günther Theiß (HAHO4) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Petra Oberneder (SUEN2) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Karl Sandner (PCHL2) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Oliver Rausch (PCHL2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Philipp Riegler (RAMI5) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Benjamin Zöttl (RAMI5) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Harald Theiß (SGNS6) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Rosina Gollner (SGNS6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Marvin Brich (DIET7) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Sabrina Wagner (DIET7) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Tobias Kragl (VALI5) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Roland Heigl (VALI5) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Werner Hinterleitner (UNST1) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Erwin Scheucher (UNST1) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Ernst Pfusterschmid (SUEN1) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Rene Beaudin (SUEN1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Manfred Kleindeßner (HAHO3) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT4) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Christian Kern (MAUT4) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Heinz Floriani (DIET5) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Markus Forster (DIET5) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS4) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Tünde Demeter (ERNS4) | 1:3 |
27.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS4) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Werner Hinterleitner (UNST1) | 1:3 |
09.12.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Alfred Schmid (UNST1) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Manfred Fröschl (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Josef Oppenauer (MAUT4) | 1:3 |