18.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4) | 0:3 |
18.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Erik Twardowski (HAHO4) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Julia Winkler (ERNS4) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS4) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Karl Sandner (PCHL2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Erwin Kadnar (PCHL2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Gernot Gesselbauer (ASTY3) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Paul Auer-Nussbaumer (ASTY3) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Timon Pulk (ASTY3) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Harald Theiß (SGNS6) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Georg Maixner (SGNS6) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Alfred Staudinger (SGNS6) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Michael Hochetlinger (ERNS5) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Franz Pelzguter (ERNS5) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Christian Kern (MAUT3) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT3) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Werner Heigl (VALI3) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Hanspeter Bacher (VALI3) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Manuel Bauernberger (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Günther Theiß (HAHO4) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4) | 3:2 |
06.03.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Mario Mühlberger (HAHO4) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Harald Theiß (SGNS6) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Martin Schneider (SGNS6) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Gerald Holzer (RAMI5) | 3:2 |
17.02.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Simon Froschauer (RAMI5) | 0:3 |
08.02.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) | 1:3 |
08.02.2023 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Mario Mühlberger (HAHO4) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 6 | Dennis Gauweiler (HAHO4) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Martin Schneider (SGNS6) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Rupert Fuchs (SGNS6) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Klement (SUEN2) | 0:3 |
05.10.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Walter Schachner (PCHL2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Karl Sandner (PCHL2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Luka Purkhart (DIET7) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7) | 1:3 |
13.05.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Noah Steffe (ERNS6) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Mario Mühlberger (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
01.04.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Darius Restea (ASTY3) | 0:3 |
01.04.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Fritz Milcke (ASTY3) | 0:3 |
25.03.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Winkler (DIET6) | 0:3 |
25.03.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Franz Pelzguter (DIET6) | 0:3 |
04.03.2022 | 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS6) | 0:3 |