03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 9 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Peter Sauruck (FEL1) | 3:1 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Karem Sarofem (DOB4) | 3:0 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 9 | Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Paul Zotter (DOB4) | 3:0 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 9 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Hagen Schwanzer (HAR1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB4) | 3:0 |
27.01.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Werner Voves (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Christopher Gangl (WEI1) | 1:3 |
27.01.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:2 |
27.01.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Tibor Szarka (WEI1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2018 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 9 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 9 | Johann Poller (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Alexander Rechberger (HAR1) | 2:3 |
25.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 9 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Karem Sarofem (DOB4) | 3:0 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE3) | 3:1 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Bischoy Sarofem (DOB4) | 3:0 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Uller (FEL1) | 3:1 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Heinz König (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Juliana Sarofem (DOB4) | 3:2 |
14.10.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Werner Voves (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Daniel Turrer (AFUE2) | 3:2 |
14.10.2017 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Christopher Gangl (WEI1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Michael Friedrich (ATU1) | 1:3 |
26.09.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Bernd Kahler (ATU1) | 0:3 |
26.09.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Haidvogel (ATU1) | 3:1 |
29.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Julian Handl (DLB2) | 3:1 |
29.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Gerhard Bisplinghoff (DLB2) | 3:1 |
29.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Christian Strametz (DLB2) | 0:3 |
19.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Gertraud Heigl (SFP3) | 1:3 |
19.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Heimo Zenz (SFP3) | 0:3 |
06.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) | 2:3 |
06.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) | 1:3 |
06.04.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Markus Schätzer (IND3) | 1:3 |
21.03.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Phillip Süss (IND3) | 0:3 |
04.03.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 1:3 |
04.03.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Hans Puhr (UTT2) | 3:2 |
25.02.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Robert Stieber (LIGI3) | 0:3 |
25.02.2016 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Alois Friedl (LIGI3) | 3:0 |