01.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 2:3 |
01.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 2:3 |
01.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Alois Friedl (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Horst Brauchart (DLB2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Merlin Hirner (DLB2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Erwin Lesky (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Guy Zenner (GRS4) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Robert Benedikt (GRS4) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Harald Pracher (FKI6) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Josef Leth (LIGI2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Merlin Hirner (DLB2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Horst Brauchart (DLB2) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Mathias Kicker (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Hubert Leber (SGSR2) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Manfred Windisch (PSL1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 2:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 3:2 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | August Wieser (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 11 | Florian Schütz (VOI5) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 11 | Thomas Grambichler (VOI5) | 0:3 |
10.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Michael Ullrich (PET2) | 3:1 |
10.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:1 |
10.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Franz Graßl (FKI8) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Neuhold (FKI8) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Günter Johann Korditsch (GRS5) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Guy Zenner (GRS5) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | David Moser (DLB4) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Zechner (DLB4) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 6 | Merlin Hirner (DLB4) | 2:3 |