09.05.2024 | Senioren 40+ | 1 | 3 | Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
09.05.2024 | Senioren 40+ | 1 | 4 | Abu Halawa Wasef (SPKIPI1) | 3:1 |
09.05.2024 | Senioren 40+ | 1 | 3 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
09.05.2024 | Senioren 40+ | 1 | 2 | András Csárdi (SIEG1) | 0:3 |
09.05.2024 | Senioren 40+ | 1 | 1 | Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) | 0:3 |
27.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
27.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
27.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Philipp Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Marco Brandtner (KLEIN2) | 3:2 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Christian Czirkovits (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
06.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG2) | 2:3 |
06.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Thomas Marass (SIEG2) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Michael Bursa (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Philipp Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG2) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Fabian Weidinger (SIEG2) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Peter Holper (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 3:1 |