26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 3:0 |
26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 3:1 |
26.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Lackinger (RANK1) | 3:0 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 3:2 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 2 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 3:1 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Slavko Ivica (LUST1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 5 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 2 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Alexander Amann (GOEF1) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Lian Jin (FE_GI2) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Lian Jin (FE_GI2) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 1:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 5 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 2:3 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 2:3 |