17.02.2023 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 4 | Nadine Schinagl (BUKI2) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 4 | Andreas Woisetschläger (BUKI2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 2 | Ernst Zauner (SGSS3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 2 | Oliver Aichinger (SGSS3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 7 | Marlene Oberascher (FRIE5) | 3:0 |
25.11.2022 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 7 | Andrea Nagl (FRIE5) | 3:1 |
29.04.2022 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Moser (STJO2) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 7 | Michael Weilbold (STJO2) | 3:0 |
29.04.2022 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO2) | 1:3 |
22.04.2022 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 6 | Thomas Karl (FLOR2) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 6 | Karel Hartl (FLOR2) | 0:3 |
03.11.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 5 | Albert Seidl (BRAU4) | 3:2 |
03.11.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 5 | Christian Graf (BRAU4) | 1:3 |
20.10.2021 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 4 | Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2021 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 3 | Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO1) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Ehgartner (FEMO1) | 0:3 |
24.09.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 2 | Dominik Fankhauser (HOAC4) | 3:2 |
24.09.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 2 | Thomas Mühlegger (HOAC4) | 3:0 |
01.10.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 1 | Sven Kasinger (BRAU5) | 3:0 |
01.10.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 1 | Nico Grubmüller (BRAU5) | 3:2 |
01.10.2021 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Rattenböck (BRAU5) | 0:3 |
23.10.2020 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 3 | Maria Niederreiter (FEMO2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2020 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 3 | Josef Bachleitner (FEMO2) | 1:3 |
23.10.2020 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 1 | 3 | Günther Trink (FEMO2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 6 | Josef Ehringer (OSTM3) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 6 | Walter Lindner (OSTM3) | 1:3 |
28.02.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 5 | Markus Pointner (BUKI1) | 1:3 |
28.02.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 5 | Georg Öller (BUKI1) | 1:3 |
14.02.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 4 | Andreas Woisetschläger (BUKI2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 4 | Alexander Nowotka (BUKI2) | 1:3 |
14.02.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 4 | Nadine Schinagl (BUKI2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 2 | Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 2 | Georg Wührer (STJO1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 2 | Anton Gufler (STJO1) | 0:3 |
21.01.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Schnaitl (FRIE3) | 0:3 |
21.01.2020 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 1 | Roland Mühlberger (FRIE3) | 0:3 |
29.11.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 9 | Otto Köglberger (SCAL2) | 1:3 |
29.11.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 9 | Stefan Gottschling (SCAL2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Franz Adlmanseder (METT3) | 0:3 |
21.11.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Claus Grabmann (METT3) | 0:3 |
08.11.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 7 | Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1) | 2:3 |
08.11.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 7 | Franz Webersberger (FEMO1) | 0:3 |
29.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 6 | Christian Wengler (OSTM3) | 0:3 |
29.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 6 | Helmut Hoffmann (OSTM3) | 1:3 |
18.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 4 | Alexander Nowotka (BUKI2) | 0:3 |
18.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 4 | Piotr Pieczora (BUKI2) | 0:3 |
09.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Bernhard Streif (BRAU3) | 0:3 |
09.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Schmid (BRAU3) | 1:3 |
04.10.2019 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 2 | Georg Wührer (STJO1) | 0:3 |