18.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Simon Eiletz (KNI2) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 2:3 |
18.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 1:3 |
11.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 10 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 1:3 |
11.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 10 | Kevin Pöllinger (OBD2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Markus Boiger (TROF1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Daniel Gangl (TROF1) | 0:3 |
14.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 1:3 |
14.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Ljubisa Genic (JUD1) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Armin Puchleitner (GLOB2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Franz Wallner (SLA1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Manuel Körner (JUD1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 2:3 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 2:3 |
07.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:1 |
07.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
31.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
24.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Patrick Fröhlich (JUD1) | 3:2 |
24.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Manuel Körner (JUD1) | 0:3 |
30.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Mike Bischof (SLA1) | 2:3 |
30.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Franz Wallner (SLA1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Robert Moitzi (OBD2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 1:3 |
11.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 1:3 |
11.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Andreas Kaiser (VOR2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 2:3 |
04.11.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |