15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:2 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Dieter Weiskopf (KENN2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Peter Gut (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lian Jin (FE_GI2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 0:3 |
27.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Josef Konrad (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
27.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Johannes Matt (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | David Barton (HOER2) | 2:3 |
17.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 1:3 |
07.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 1:3 |
07.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 1:3 |
07.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 3:2 |
29.09.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:1 |