24.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
24.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 3:0 |
24.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Gregor Bene (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 3:1 |
19.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Michael Ulrich (OBERP4) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Kilian Ruck (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 2:3 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) | 1:3 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Franz Felber (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Christof Giefing (MATTB2) | 3:2 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) | 3:2 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 2:3 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 3:2 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Marta Takacs (OBERP5) | 3:1 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Peter Karpf (EISEN1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) | 3:0 |