15.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) | 3:0 |
15.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) | 1:3 |
15.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB4) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
08.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
01.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 1:3 |
01.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) | 2:3 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Robert Temmer (FKI4) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF4) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Heike Jauck (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Thomas Strommer (FKI3) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Raimund Heigl (FKI4) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT1) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) | 2:3 |