23.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Renate Burg (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
23.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Claudia Deininger (MAR1) | 3:2 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 3:0 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) | 2:3 |
12.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Pia Strauß (SKFL1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Claudia Huyer (SKFL2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM3) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Ulrike Pareiss (GEB1) | 3:2 |
22.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Helga Gschanes (LSV1) | 3:1 |
22.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Dameli Aidar (LSV1) | 0:3 |
15.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) | 3:2 |
15.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Burul Iliasova (LSV2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Andrea Pliemitscher (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 8 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 8 | Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Pia Strauß (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 6 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) | 2:3 |
08.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 6 | Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL2) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
02.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Iris Baumgartner (LENZ3) | 3:1 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Anna Kain (LSV2) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) | 3:0 |
14.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) | 3:2 |
14.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 1:3 |
01.06.2022 | Damen | 2 | 10 | Brigitte Fischer (SGML2) | 3:1 |
02.06.2022 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 10 | Hans Pareiss (GEB2) | 3:1 |
02.06.2022 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 10 | Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2) | 0:3 |
02.06.2022 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 10 | Josef Plangl (GEB2) | 3:1 |
19.05.2022 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 9 | Larisa Stanescu (LSV11) | 3:0 |
19.05.2022 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 9 | Tomas Krcal (LSV11) | 3:2 |