15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Renate Burg (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
09.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Claudia Deininger (MAR1) | 0:3 |
09.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Larisa Stanescu (LSV1) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Helga Gschanes (LSV1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Marion Huyer (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Natascha Verzi (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
22.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 2:3 |
15.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Christine Döcker (SSH1) | 2:3 |
15.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Pia Paolini (SSH1) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Brigitte Fischer (MAR1) | 3:1 |
15.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1) | 1:3 |
15.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Dameli Aidar (LSV1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 6 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 6 | Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 5 | Felix Schallock (LENZ10) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gruppe V | 1 | 5 | David Nagl (LENZ10) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 2 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 2 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 2 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 2:3 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Martha Ott (SSH1) | 0:3 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Pia Paolini (SSH1) | 3:1 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Christine Döcker (SSH1) | 0:3 |
26.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
26.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Julietta Toth (SKFL2) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Martha Ott (EDEN1) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Renate Burg (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1) | 1:3 |
27.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Burul Iliasova (LSV1) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV1) | 3:2 |
20.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 8 | Ernst Vanecek (TT1411) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 8 | Maximilian Schwarz (TT1411) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 8 | Bernhard Leubolt (TT1411) | 2:3 |
13.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Amelie Gober (KONT1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 7 | Thomas Swoboda (POSW6) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 7 | Eduard Gröller (POSW6) | 0:3 |