23.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 2:3 |
23.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Peter Heil (ELIX2) | 1:3 |
23.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Martin Hackl (ATSV4) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Christoph Hackl (ATSV4) | 3:2 |
22.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Selina Reiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
22.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
22.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Walcher (SDG1) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Manfred Ploner (POST4) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Roland Harjung (HALL3) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Lukas Machegger (HALL3) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Maurice Gruber (SALZ10) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Max Braun (SALZ10) | 1:3 |
05.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Markus Enner (SALZ10) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Melina Matschitsch (SALZ11) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Emil Blaschek (SALZ11) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Manfred Scherz (POST3) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Stefano Zito (POST3) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Johannes Nigisch (POST3) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Jörg Muss (MAGI2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Thomas Maurer (JOHA3) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Walter Prommegger (JOHA3) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Peter Heil (ELIX2) | 3:2 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Alireza Khawari (SALZ7) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ali Reza Noori (SALZ7) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Peter Anninger (SALZ7) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 2:3 |
08.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Manfred Scherz (POST3) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 3:2 |
08.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Johannes Nigisch (POST3) | 3:2 |
08.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Walcher (SDG1) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ9) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Peter Anninger (SALZ9) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ9) | 1:3 |
18.10.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Josef Stangl (STRW1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 3:0 |
18.10.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 3:1 |
18.10.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) | 0:3 |