22.03.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Franz Berger (ALLH1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Rudolf Teufl (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Leo Prüller (REIN1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Herbert Masek (GAMI1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Markus Nadler (GAMI1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Werner Dorninger (USCH2) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Christopher Fürst (USCH3) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Martin Kern (ALLH1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Franz Berger (ALLH1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Christoph Böck (WAIY1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Markus Wildling (WAIY1) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Klaus Raab (WOLF2) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Werner Dorninger (USCH2) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Dominik Decker (MARK1) | 3:2 |
10.02.2023 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Franz Schmied (HAUS1) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Martin Kern (SGYB1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Markus Haunold (WALL1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Markus Wildling (WAIY1) | 3:2 |
15.11.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Christoph Böck (WAIY1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Klaus Raab (WOLF2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Matthias Dorner (WOLF2) | 3:1 |
17.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR3) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) | 1:3 |
25.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Ewald Denk (HAUS1) | 3:1 |
25.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Franz Schmied (HAUS1) | 1:3 |
25.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) | 2:3 |
14.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Erich Helm (SGYB1) | 3:0 |
20.09.2022 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Markus Haunold (WALL1) | 1:3 |