01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Oliver Söll (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Thomas Fritz (DLB2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Horst Brauchart (DLB2) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Hubert Leber (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Thomas Kunz (FKI7) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Anton Störi (FKI7) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Alfred Ehmann (PET1) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Oliver Söll (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:1 |
02.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Thomas Semanek (GRS4) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS4) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Alois Friedl (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 5 | Thomas Blume (LAN2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 5 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 5 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
22.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 13 | Oliver Söll (VOI3) | 3:0 |
22.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 13 | Michelle Reiter (VOI3) | 3:1 |
15.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 12 | Erich Steinacher (VOI2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 12 | Anton Störi (VOI2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 12 | Robert Nöstel (VOI2) | 1:3 |
22.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Mario Mildner (STEF2) | 3:1 |
22.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Karl Maschutznig (STEF2) | 3:0 |
22.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Andrej Bezjak (STEF2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | August Lienhart (LAN2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 3:1 |