05.04.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Nadine Plöderl (TRAK3) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Tobias Dreiling (TRAK3) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Waser (RECH2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Matthäus Moser (SPWD3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Steindl (SPWD3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Andreas Gassner (GORW1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Christoph Anibas (GORW1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Helmut Wenko (GORW1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Gerald Dunzinger (WRTA3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Josef Raab Nesterer (WRTA3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Eckmayr (SUEN1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | August Reisinger (SUEN1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Roman Haider (SPWD4) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Endre Pelsöczi (SPWD4) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Josef Gassner (SPWD4) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE3) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Schlager (SAXE3) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Alfred Kaiselgruber (SAXE3) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Rexford Lie Pichler (SUEN1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Rene Beaudin (SUEN1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Matthäus Moser (SPWD4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Gabriel Haselberger (SPWD4) | 3:0 |
22.10.2021 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Helmut Stangl (WRTA3) | 3:2 |
22.10.2021 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Jan Dunzinger (WRTA3) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Franz Fleischanderl (SGGP5) | 3:1 |
15.10.2021 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP5) | 3:1 |
16.10.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Philipp Kieslinger (GREI2) | 0:3 |
16.10.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Stefan Kühberger (GREI2) | 3:2 |
16.10.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Thomas Etlinger (GREI2) | 0:3 |
09.10.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Dominik Moser (RECH1) | 2:3 |
09.10.2020 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1) | 2:3 |
05.10.2020 | OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga | 1 | 3 | Josef Höpfler (KLAF1) | 3:2 |
05.10.2020 | OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga | 1 | 3 | Florian Kasper (KLAF1) | 3:1 |
02.10.2020 | OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga | 1 | 2 | Jonas Bachner (HAHO1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2020 | OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Florian Klausberger (SGKA2) | 2:3 |
26.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Martin Grininger (SGKA2) | 0:3 |
26.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA2) | 2:3 |
14.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE3) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE3) | 1:3 |
07.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Manuel Langeder (RECH2) | 3:1 |
30.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Thomas Aichhorn (GUTA3) | 3:1 |
30.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Karl Kiesenhofer (GUTA3) | 3:2 |
30.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Paul Kapeller (GUTA3) | 3:1 |
24.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) | 3:1 |