19.03.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 8 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ3) | 2:3 |
19.03.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 8 | Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) | 1:3 |
20.02.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 4 | Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2) | 2:3 |
20.02.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 4 | Walter Reichhart (KIJO2) | 0:3 |
20.02.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 4 | Werner Schermann (KIJO2) | 3:0 |
08.02.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 3 | Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) | 1:3 |
08.02.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 3 | Klaus Hagen (KUST5) | 3:1 |
08.02.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 3 | Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5) | 3:1 |
03.02.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 2 | David Reiter (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
03.02.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 2 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) | 3:1 |
03.02.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 2 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) | 3:1 |
25.01.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 1 | Luca Biehler (KIRB4) | 2:3 |
25.01.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 1 | Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
25.01.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 1 | Marie Schöbel (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
21.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 5 | Aaron Mair (HALS4) | 3:0 |
21.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 5 | Maximilian Lintner (HALS4) | 3:0 |
21.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 5 | Josef Felderer (HALS4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 4 | Werner Schermann (KIJO3) | 1:3 |
12.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 4 | Gerald Mitterer (KIJO3) | 1:3 |
12.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 4 | Sascha Treichl (KIJO3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 2 | David Reiter (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
28.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 2 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
28.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 2 | Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) | 2:3 |
19.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 1 | Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4) | 3:2 |
19.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 1 | Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
19.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 1 | Luca Biehler (KIRB4) | 1:3 |
04.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4) | 1:3 |
04.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4) | 3:1 |
04.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Karl Troger (FULP4) | 2:3 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Georg Schwabl (RUM6) | 3:2 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM6) | 3:0 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Adolf Tusch (RUM6) | 3:0 |
14.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Patric Gruber (WOHO5) | 1:3 |
14.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Kilian Bock (WOHO5) | 2:3 |
14.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) | 3:2 |
11.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Mario Stanojevic (WATT3) | 3:2 |
11.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Andy An (WATT3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) | 3:2 |
29.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) | 3:1 |
23.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 4 | Thomas Taxer (KIJO4) | 3:1 |
23.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 4 | Werner Ziepl (KIJO4) | 3:1 |
15.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 3 | Valentin Purrer (RUM4) | 0:3 |
15.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 3 | Manuel Kahl (RUM4) | 2:3 |
15.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 3 | Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4) | 1:3 |
03.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 2 | Lukas Mayr (KRAM3) | 0:3 |
03.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 2 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM3) | 1:3 |
03.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 2 | Stefan Seiwald (KRAM3) | 0:3 |
31.01.2016 | U18 Jugend Klasse | 2 | 7 | Fabian Kindl (FULP1) | 3:2 |