15.01.2019 | Gruppe III | 2 | 2 | Milos Veljovic (WILI8) | 0:3 |
15.01.2019 | Gruppe III | 2 | 2 | Nenad Bajkic (WILI8) | 3:1 |
03.10.2018 | Gruppe III | 1 | 2 | Jing-Wu Tien (WILI8) | 1:3 |
03.10.2018 | Gruppe III | 1 | 2 | Dejan Antic (WILI8) | 2:3 |
09.04.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Harald Planner (WPAE10) | 3:2 |
09.04.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Petsch (WPAE10) | 0:3 |
09.04.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Senad Kasumovic (WPAE10) | 1:3 |
19.03.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 8 | Lukas Sedlacek (KORN8) | 0:3 |
19.03.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 8 | Simon Grasserbauer (KORN8) | 0:3 |
01.02.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Guri Gashi (POLI6) | 2:3 |
01.02.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Göran Doneit (POLI6) | 3:1 |
01.02.2018 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Ernst Karner (POLI6) | 3:1 |
19.02.2018 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Christian Katzbeck (TT142) | 3:2 |
19.02.2018 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Michael Weber (TT142) | 3:0 |
05.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Stefan Seiwald (KRAM3) | 3:0 |
05.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) | 3:1 |
05.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM3) | 3:1 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4) | 2:3 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Herbert Ebenberger (FULP4) | 0:3 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Karl Troger (FULP4) | 1:3 |
14.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4) | 1:3 |
14.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Georg Seidl (KIRB4) | 3:2 |
14.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Christof Tipelius (KIRB4) | 3:0 |
08.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) | 3:1 |
08.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
08.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
04.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Manuel Kahl (RUM4) | 1:3 |
04.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Valentin Purrer (RUM4) | 3:1 |
04.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4) | 3:0 |
23.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 4 | Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
23.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 4 | Christian Obex (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
23.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 4 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
19.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 3 | Max Oberdorfer (RUM6) | 3:0 |
19.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 3 | Georg Schwabl (RUM6) | 3:0 |
19.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 3 | Adolf Tusch (RUM6) | 3:0 |
02.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 2 | Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 2 | Mario Stanojevic (WATT3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 2 | Manuel Muigg (WATT3) | 3:2 |
26.01.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 1 | Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO4) | 3:0 |
26.01.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 1 | Peter Berger (KIJO4) | 3:1 |
26.01.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 1 | Franz Obermoser (KIJO4) | 3:1 |
25.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 9 | Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) | 2:3 |
25.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM3) | 1:3 |
25.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 9 | Lukas Mayr (KRAM3) | 3:1 |
17.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 8 | Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4) | 3:0 |
17.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 8 | Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4) | 3:1 |
17.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 8 | Karl Troger (FULP4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 7 | Christian Reiter (KIRB4) | 3:0 |
10.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 7 | Christof Tipelius (KIRB4) | 3:0 |
10.11.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 1 | 7 | Georg Seidl (KIRB4) | 3:2 |