02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS5) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Markus Hameseder (ALLH2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Andreas Forstner (SGUR4) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Grabner (RAND2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Matthias Dorner (RAND2) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Thomas Karner (NIBE1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Josef Schroll (NIBE1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Markus Füsselberger (OBER1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Michael Quintus (OBER1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Alisena Salimi (WOLF2) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Jakob Hauss (WOLF2) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) | 3:1 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Markus Hameseder (ALLH2) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Christian Steyrer (HAUS2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Katrin Studirach (RAND2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Matthias Dorner (RAND2) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Josef Schroll (NIBE1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Michael Teufl (OBER1) | 2:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) | 0:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Markus Füsselberger (OBER1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Lorenz Korak (EAMS4) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Patrick Berger (EAMS4) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Christian Eckel (EAMS4) | 2:3 |
23.02.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Markus Haunold (WALL1) | 2:3 |
23.02.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Franz Aschauer (WALL1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Klaus Raab (WOLF2) | 1:3 |
20.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR3) | 1:3 |
20.03.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Werner Dorninger (USCH2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Martin Deinhofer (USCH2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) | 2:3 |
24.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Franz Schmied (HAUS1) | 1:3 |
24.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2023 | Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Ewald Denk (HAUS1) | 1:3 |