26.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 3:0 |
26.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 3:0 |
26.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Franz Denk (STRW1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Paul Stadler (STRW1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Ali Reza Noori (SALZ9) | 3:2 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Peter Anninger (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Holger Csellich (THAL1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Gyula Novaki (THAL1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Harald Pichler (THAL1) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Lucas Ernhard (ABER1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Clemens Loidl (ABER1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Anton Steger (HALL1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Hagen Blersch (HALL1) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Herbert Haas (HALL1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Franz Winkler (ATSV3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Miriam Wurie (ATSV3) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Peter Krafft (ATSV3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Josef Huber (TAMS2) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Ali Reza Noori (SALZ8) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Alireza Khawari (SALZ8) | 3:2 |
23.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Holger Csellich (THAL1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Christoph Burger (MAGI1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Hermann Radauer (MAGI1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Harald Pichler (THAL1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Karl Stöckl (TAMS2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Josef Huber (TAMS2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Thomas Appl (GEOR2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Robert Appl (GEOR2) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) | 3:2 |
07.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1) | 3:2 |
27.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:1 |