26.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Johann Jeller (HOF1) | 2:3 |
26.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | David Kornmüller (HOF1) | 0:3 |
26.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Günter Machegger (HOF1) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Herbert Haas (HALL1) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Anton Steger (HALL1) | 3:2 |
16.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Hagen Blersch (HALL1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Franz Winkler (ATSV3) | 1:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Miriam Wurie (ATSV3) | 3:2 |
11.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Peter Krafft (ATSV3) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Martin Hackl (ATSV2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Anton Kühberger (ATSV2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Josef Huber (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Clemens Loidl (ABER1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Simon Schmidlechner (ABER1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Peter Moltinger (HALL2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Richard Harjung (HALL2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Paul Stadler (STRW1) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ9) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Peter Anninger (SALZ9) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Gyula Novaki (THAL1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Harald Pichler (THAL1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Anton Kühberger (ATSV2) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Miri Farhad (SALZ8) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Mario Braun (SALZ8) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Alireza Khawari (SALZ8) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Hans Haas (MATT2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Thomas Gruber (MATT2) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Johannes Eder (MATT2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Richard Krön (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Christoph Burger (MAGI1) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Fata Mohsini (SALZ6) | 3:2 |