25.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Lucas Ernhard (ABER1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 3:2 |
25.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Clemens Loidl (ABER1) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
16.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Alexander Mair (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
16.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Josef Huber (TAMS2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Richard Harjung (HALL2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Peter Moltinger (HALL2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Paul Stadler (STRW1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Ali Reza Noori (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Peter Anninger (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Harald Pichler (THAL1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Gyula Novaki (THAL1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Günter Machegger (HOF1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Johann Jeller (HOF1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Alexander Schwaighofer (HOF1) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Peter Krafft (ATSV3) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Franz Fink (ATSV3) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Franz Winkler (ATSV3) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Aleksandar Vukovic (POST2) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Christian Haberl (MATT2) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Johannes Eder (MATT2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Thomas Gruber (MATT2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Martin Prossinger (WALS1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Wilfried Lang (WALS1) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Alireza Khawari (SALZ8) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) | 3:1 |