18.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) | 2:3 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
09.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Helga Gschanes (LSV1) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Jelena Novak (LSV1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Pia Strauß (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
15.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Pia Paolini (SSH1) | 2:3 |
15.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Martha Ott (SSH1) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Brigitte Fischer (MAR1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 5 | Marion Huyer (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Katy Lorineau (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 3:2 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Christine Döcker (SSH1) | 0:3 |
18.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Martha Ott (SSH1) | 3:2 |
14.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Pia Strauß (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
14.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Natascha Verzi (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
26.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Natascha Verzi (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
26.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Renate Burg (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Burul Iliasova (LSV1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Amelie Gober (KONT1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Sofia Angerer (KONT1) | 1:3 |
20.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Andrea Lazar (HAK1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) | 0:3 |
12.12.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Julietta Toth (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
12.12.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 6 | Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 6 | Marion Huyer (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2022 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 5 | Susanne Fallmann (SGML4) | 0:3 |