18.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Josef Leth (LIGI2) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Thomas Fritz (DLB2) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Merlin Hirner (DLB2) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Martin Ringbauer (SGSR2) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Stefan Vodica (FKI7) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Heinz Haller (SGVDB7) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 1:3 |
29.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Thomas Semanek (GRS4) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Hubert Leber (SGSR2) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Anton Störi (FKI7) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 0:3 |
14.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:1 |
14.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Erwin Lesky (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
14.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Robert Benedikt (GRS4) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:1 |